8 Videos
[Vietsub] SKE48 Request Hour Set List Best 242 2014 Disc 3 | Tạo bởi thuongbao1 | 2.236 lượt xem
[Vietsub] SKE48 Request Hour Set List Best 242 2014 Disc 4 [720p] | Tạo bởi voz48tumblr | 2.174 lượt xem
SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 242 2014 D1 - Concert | Tạo bởi zaizai152 | 4.061 lượt xem
SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 242 2014 D2 - Concert | Tạo bởi zaizai152 | 4.220 lượt xem
SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 242 2014 D3 - Concert | Tạo bởi zaizai152 | 3.689 lượt xem
SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 242 2014 D4 - Concert | Tạo bởi zaizai152 | 3.919 lượt xem
SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 242 2014 Making | Tạo bởi zaizai152 | 1.941 lượt xem
SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 242 2014 Making - BBQ&Tani camera | Tạo bởi zaizai152 | 1.673 lượt xem
Nội dung

Description

SKE48 Request Hour 2014 is SKE48's 5th Request Hour. A voting ticket was included in Bukiyou Taiyou's regular edition. All 242 songs in SKE's discography were available for voting (note that this includes the AKB48 Stage Songs that SKE teams have performed in the past). All 242 songs were given a ranking, though only the top 100 and the last-placed song were performed.

Set List

Day 1

Afternoon

242. Kiss wa Dame yo (Nakanishi Yuka, Abiru Riho, Kinoshita Yukiko) (4 Votes) 
100. Anata to Christmas Eve (Sato Mieko solo piano) (531 Votes) 
99. Banzai Venus (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena centers) (532 Votes)
98. 1!2!3!4! Yoroshiku! (Song) (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena wcenter) (545 Votes)
97. Theater no Megami (Takayanagi Team KII) (554 Votes)
95. Cosmos no Kioku (562 Votes)
95. Omatase Set list (Furukawa Team KII) (562 Votes)
94. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Ishida Anna, Nakanishi Yuka, Yakata Miki) (576 Votes)
93. Shalala na Calendar (Matsui Team E) (588 Votes)
92. Boku no Taiyou (Matsui Team E) (605 Votes)
91. Aishiteraburu (610 Votes)
90. Tenshi no Shippo (Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya, Yamashita Yukari) (617 Votes)
89. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (637 Votes)
88. Mangekyou (Miyamae Ami, Miyazawa Sae, Nakanishi Yuka, Oya Masana, Takeuchi Mai) (651 Votes)
87. Hatsukoi no Fumikiri (Kitagawa Ryoha, Azuma Rion centers) (656 Votes)
86. Coming soon (Matsui Jurina, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Shibata Aya, Oba Mina, Suda Akari, Sato Sumire, Matsumura Kaori) (681 Votes)
85. GALAXY of DREAMS (Kizaki Yuria replaced with Miyazawa Sae) (683 Votes)
84. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Isohara Kyoka, Iwanaga Tsugumi centers) (709 Votes)
83. Ai no Kazu (Goto Risako, Sato Mieko, Yakata Miki, Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Yamada Reika) (723 Votes)
82. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (Matsui Jurina, Isohara Kyoka, Abiru Riho) (750 Votes)
81. Futari dake no Parade (Takayanagi Team KII) (759 Votes)
80. Utsukushii Inazuma (Matsui Rena, Kitagawa Ryoha centers) (764 Votes)
79. Choco no Yukue (Oya Masana, Umemoto Madoka, Sato Sumire, Sakai Mei) (767 Votes)
78. Seishun no Mizushibuki (Matsui Rena, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Yakata Miki, Oya Masana, Matsumura Kaori) (780 Votes)
77. Sayonara Kinou no Jibun (Furukawa Team KII) (801 Votes)
76. Jyuri-Jyuri Baby (Nakanishi Team S) (820 Votes)

Encore

EN01. Seishun Curry Rice (Suda Team E)
EN02. Shikatte yo, Darling! (Miyazawa Team S, Furukawa Team KII)
EN03. Shiroi Shirts (All Members)

Evening

75. Te wo Tsunaginagara (Team E) (864 Votes)
74. Dareka no Sei ni wa Shinai (Takeuchi Mai, Uchiyama Mikoto, Yakata Miki, Oba Mina, Kinoshita Yukiko, Takagi Yumana, Hidaka Yuzuki, Yamada Mizuho, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Matsui Rena, Ogino Risa) (907 Votes)
73. Halation (Azuma Rion, Sato Mieko, Yamauchi Suzuran, Ishida Anna, Furukawa Airi, Furuhata Nao, Yamashita Yukari, Tani Marika) (938 Votes)
72. Kamoku na Tsuki (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Takayanagi Akane, Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kimoto Kanon, Miyamae Ami) (961 Votes) 
71. Bazooka Hou Hassha! (Matsui Jurina (center), Goto Risako, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakanishi Yuka, Miyamae Ami, Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Ego Yuna, Isohara Kyoka, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei) (987 Votes)
69. S-ko to Usohakkenki (Takayanagi Team KII) (1000 Votes)
69. Oki Doki (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena wcenter, Azuma Rion, Kitagawa Ryoha, Takeuchi Mai, Tsuzuki Rika, Futamura Haruka, Miyazawa Sae, Miyamae Ami, Yamauchi Suzuran, Kinoshita Yukiko, Umemoto Madoka, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Kobayashi Ami, Sato Sumire) (1000 Votes) 
68. Bungee Sengen (Isohara Kyoka, Tani Marika, Uchiyama Mikoto centers) (1017 Votes)
67. Kizashi (Furukawa Team KII) (1021 Votes)
66. Atto Iu Ma no Shoujo (1033 Votes)
65. Choco no Dorei (Kitahara Rie appearance) (1080 Votes)
64. Hanabi wa Owaranai (Kitagawa RyohaMatsui JurinaTakayanagi AkaneFuruhata NaoKimoto KanonShibata AyaSuda AkariMatsui Rena) (1099 Votes)
63. Pareo wa Emerald (Matsui JurinaMatsui Rena wcenter, Azuma RionOya MasanaKitagawa RyohaMiyazawa SaeIshida AnnaOba MinaKinoshita YukikoTakayanagi AkaneFurukawa Airi,Furuhata NaoKimoto KanonKumazaki HarukaShibata AyaSuda Akari) (1114 Votes)
62. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Sato Mieko, Uchiyama Mikoto, Furukawa Airi, Kobayashi Ami) (1115 Votes)
61. Itoshisa no defense (Kinoshita Yukiko (center), Miyamae Ami, Iwanaga Tsugumi) (1126 Votes)
60. Sansei Kawaii (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena wcenter, Azuma Rion, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Nakanishi Yuka, Futamura Haruka, Ishida Anna, Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Furuhata Nao, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Tani Marika) (1169 Votes)
59. Darkness (Takeuchi Mai, Tsuzuki Rika, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae, Ishida Anna, Kinoshita Yukiko, Saito Makiko) (1208 Votes)
58. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Iwanaga TsugumiKumazaki HarukaShibata Aya) (1217 Votes)
57. Sore wo Seishun to Yobu Hi (Kuwabara MizukiTakada ShioriAkaeda RirinaHara MinamiKobayashi Emiri) (1226 Votes)
56. Zakuro no Jitsuwa Yuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatte Iru? (Umemoto Madoka, Yamada Mizuho wcenter, Takeuchi Mai, Yakata Miki, Yamauchi Suzuran, Kinoshita Yukiko, Goudo Saki, Takagi Yumana, Yamashita Yukari, Kato Rumi, Sato Sumire, Takatera Sana, Tani Marika, Aoki Shiori, Kamata Natsuki, Yamada Juna)(1259 Votes) 
55. Hohoemi no Positive Thinking (Matsui Rena center, Noguchi Yume, Matsumoto Chikako, Yakata Miki, Arai Yuki, Souda Sarina, Takatsuka Natsuki, Furukawa Airi, Yamashita Yukari, Kato Rumi, Koishi Kumiko, Fukushi Nao)(1295 Votes) 
54. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Furuhata Nao, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Ichino Narumi, Yamada Reika) (1332 Votes)
53. Dakishimeraretara (Umemoto Madoka, Takagi Yumana, Kobayashi Ami)(1344 Votes)
52. Through the Night (Oba Mina, Ishida Anna, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Takeuchi Mai, Futamura Haruka, Yamauchi Suzuran, Satou Sumire, Inuzuka Asana)(1346 Votes)
51. Aozora Kataomoi (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Kimoto Kanon, Takayanagi Akane, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kinoshita Yukiko, Furuhata Nao) (1362 Votes)

Encore

EN01. DADA Machine Gun (Furukawa Team KII)
EN02. Kyou Made no Koto, Korekara no Koto (Miyazawa Team S, Suda Team E, KKS, Kitahara Rie)
EN03. Bokutachi no Kami-hikouki (All Members)

Day 2

Afternoon

50. Kataomoi Finally (Senbatsu) (Centers: Matsui JurinaTakayanagi AkaneEgo Yuna) (1367 Votes)
49. Ai no Iro (Furuhata NaoIsohara KyokaUchiyama MikotoTsuzuki RikaTakeuchi MaiSakai Mei) (1370 Votes)
48. Koe ga Kasureru Kurai (Center: Matsui Rena) (1376 Votes)
47. Nakama no Uta (1449 Votes)
46. Ame no Pianist (Matsui RenaFurukawa AiriSuda Akari) (1469 Votes)
45. Glory Days (Matsui JurinaNakanishi YuukaSaito Makiko) (1567 Votes)
44. Hatsukoi yo Konnichiwa (Shibata AyaKato RenaFutamura Haruka) (1606 Votes)
43. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (Miyazawa Team S) (1724 Votes)
42. Bokura no Kizuna (2nd gen) (1786 Votes)
41. Ookami to Pride (Kizaki YuriaSuda Akari) (1830 Votes)
40. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Takayanagi Akane) (1835 Votes)
39. Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou (Center: Matsui Rena) (1843 Votes)
38. Mirai to wa? (Senbatsu) (Center: Matsui Jurina) (1872 Votes)
37. Hazumisaki (Hirata RikakoKato RumiOya MasanaUchiyama MikotoNakanishi YuukaYamashita YukariYakata Miki) (1883 Votes)
36. Kodoku na Ballerina (Ballerina: Souda Sarina) (1920 Votes)
35. Kamigami no Ryouiki (1st Gen: Matsui JurinaMatsui RenaSato MiekoNakanishi YukaOya Masana) (1945 Votes)
34. Himawari (Mizuno HonokaSakai MeiIchino NarumiUmemoto Madoka) (1977 Votes)
33. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Senbatsu) (Kizaki YuriaMatsui JurinaMatsui RenaTakayanagi AkaneKimoto KanonIshida AnnaKitagawa Ryoha) (2037 Votes)
32. Tsuyogari Dokei (With Kitahara RieKizaki YuriaWatanabe MiyukiYamada NanaMiyazawa Sae) (2093 Votes)
31. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Kimoto KanonShibata Aya) (2202 Votes)
30. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Umemoto MadokaUchiyama MikotoKobayashi AmiSakai MeiTakeuchi Mai) (2264 Votes)
29. Mitsubachi Girl (Umemoto Team E) (2430 Votes)
28. Finland Miracle (Yakata MikiFurukawa AiriYamada Mizuho) (2534 Votes)
27. Banana Kakumei (Suda Team E) (2866 Votes)
26. Namida no Shounan (Sato MiekoAbiru RihoUchiyama MikotoFurukawa AiriYakata Miki) (2960 Votes)

Encore:

EN01. Kesenai Honoo (Miyazawa Team S) (Center: Matsui JurinaKitagawa Ryoha)
EN02. Daisuki
EN03: Oogoe Diamond (All Members)
Announcement: Matsumura Kaori Solo Photobook

Evening

25. Team KII Oshi (Takayanagi Team KII) (3462 Votes)
24. Taiikukan de Choushoku wo (Center: Ishida AnnaTani Marika) (3479 Votes)
23. To be continued (Umemoto Team E) (3513 Votes)
22. TWO ROSES (Matsui JurinaMatsui Rena) (3545 Votes)
21. Manazashi, Sayonara (Furukawa AiriOgiso Shiori) (3693 Votes)
20. Usotsuki na Dachou (Ishida AnnaYamada ReikaGoto Mayuko) (3843 Votes)
19. Bukiyou Taiyou (Senbatsu) (4015 Votes)
18. Higurashi no Koi (Azuma RionMatsui Rena) (4039 Votes)
17. Itsunomanika, Yowaimonoijime (Azuma RionFutamura HarukaMiyamae AmiEgo YunaMizuno HonokaIchino NarumiIwanaga Tsugumi) (4119 Votes)
16. Ashita no Tame ni Kiss wo (Oya MasanaEgo YunaIsohara KyokaSaito Makiko) (4587 Votes)
15. Nice to meet you (Abiru RihoTakagi YumanaOba MinaUchiyama MikotoSato Mieko) (4804 Votes)
14. Canaria Syndrome (Center: Isohara Kyoka) (5362 Votes)
13. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori) (6180 Votes)
12. Houkago Race (Miyazawa Team S) (6813 Votes)
11. Aun no Kiss (Center: Shibata Aya) (6903 Votes)
10. Yuudachi no Mae (Center: Kitagawa RyohaMatsumura Kaori) (6956 Votes)
09. Koko de Ippatsu (Suda AkariMatsumura Kaori) (7001 Votes)
08. Cross (Takayanagi AkaneIshida AnnaKinoshita Yukiko) (7581 Votes)
07. Koi Yori mo Dream (Tani MarikaSuda AkariMatsumura Kaori) (8213 Votes)
06. Escape (Center: Yamada Mizuho) (11068 Votes)
05. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena) (11565 Votes)
04. Omoide Ijou (Matsui JurinaMiyamae AmiKinoshita Yukiko) (14861 Votes)
03. Me ga Itai Kurai Hareta Sora (5th GenFutamura HarukaMiyamae AmiEgo YunaFuruhata NaoYamada MizuhoIchino NarumiIwanaga TsugumiOgino Risa) (16200 Votes)
02. Shoujo wa Manatsu ni Nani wo Suru? (Kinoshita YukikoGoto MayukoYakata MikiIshida AnnaSaito MakikoSuda AkariMatsumura Kaori) (21306 Votes)
01. Mushi no Ballad (Yamashita Yukari) (22730 Votes)

Bình luận